Junior Indoor Soccer (U14) - Summer 2019-20 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Morwell United, Reccos, No Salad, The Sweats, Snakes Team, Futsal Fetus, Fortuna, The Rebels, Strikers and Evolution decided via points
Morwell United660010341123024
Points:
  • Morwell United vs Strikers, 10/10/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Morwell United vs The Sweats, 17/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Morwell United vs Fortuna, 24/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Evolution vs Morwell United, 31/10/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Snakes Team vs Morwell United, 07/11/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Rebels vs Morwell United, 14/11/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
2
  • Tied on points with Reccos
  • Position assignment between No Salad and Reccos decided via goal difference
No Salad65100052844020
Points:
  • No Salad vs Snakes Team, 10/10/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • No Salad vs The Rebels, 17/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • No Salad vs Futsal Fetus, 31/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Evolution vs No Salad, 07/11/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Strikers vs No Salad, 14/11/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
3
  • Tied on points with No Salad
  • Position assignment between No Salad and Reccos decided via goal difference
Reccos651010411229020
Points:
  • Evolution vs Reccos, 10/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Futsal Fetus vs Reccos, 17/10/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • No Salad vs Reccos, 24/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Strikers vs Reccos, 31/10/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Reccos vs Fortuna, 14/11/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between Morwell United, Reccos, No Salad, The Sweats, Snakes Team, Futsal Fetus, Fortuna, The Rebels, Strikers and Evolution decided via points
The Sweats541000281711016
Points:
  • Snakes Team vs The Sweats, 24/10/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Rebels vs The Sweats, 31/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Sweats vs Reccos, 07/11/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Sweats vs Futsal Fetus, 14/11/2019 7:05PM
    • 4 points for Win
5
  • Tied on points with Snakes Team
  • Tied on goal difference with Snakes Team
Futsal Fetus633000362412012
Points:
  • Futsal Fetus vs The Rebels, 10/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Evolution vs Futsal Fetus, 24/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Strikers vs Futsal Fetus, 07/11/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
5
  • Tied on points with Futsal Fetus
  • Tied on goal difference with Futsal Fetus
Snakes Team633000291712012
Points:
  • Snakes Team vs Strikers, 17/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Snakes Team vs Fortuna, 31/10/2019 7:40PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Evolution vs Snakes Team, 14/11/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between Morwell United, Reccos, No Salad, The Sweats, Snakes Team, Futsal Fetus, Fortuna, The Rebels, Strikers and Evolution decided via points
Fortuna5230001917208
Points:
  • Evolution vs Fortuna, 17/10/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Rebels vs Fortuna, 07/11/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Morwell United, Reccos, No Salad, The Sweats, Snakes Team, Futsal Fetus, Fortuna, The Rebels, Strikers and Evolution decided via points
The Rebels6150001032-2204
Points:
  • Strikers vs The Rebels, 24/10/2019 8:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
9
  • Tied on points with Evolution
  • Position assignment between Strikers and Evolution decided via goal difference
Strikers606001842-340-2
Points:
  • Strikers vs Reccos, 31/10/2019 8:15PM
    • -2 points for Forfeit
10
  • Tied on points with Strikers
  • Position assignment between Strikers and Evolution decided via goal difference
Evolution606001481-770-2
Points:
  • Evolution vs Morwell United, 31/10/2019 8:15PM
    • -2 points for Forfeit

Results

Thursday 10 Oct 2019
7:40PMCourt 1
Evolution
Reccos
7:40PMCourt 2
Futsal Fetus
The Rebels
8:15PMCourt 1
Morwell United
Strikers
8:15PMCourt 2
No Salad
Snakes Team
Thursday 10 October 2019
7:40PM Court 1
Evolution0
Reccos18
7:40PM Court 2
Futsal Fetus8
The Rebels0
8:15PM Court 1
Morwell United9
Strikers2
8:15PM Court 2
No Salad3
Snakes Team1
Thursday 17 Oct 2019
7:40PMCourt 1
Snakes Team
Strikers
7:40PMCourt 2
No Salad
The Rebels
7:40PMCourt 3
Morwell United
The Sweats
8:15PMCourt 1
Futsal Fetus
Reccos
8:15PMCourt 3
Evolution
Fortuna
Thursday 17 October 2019
7:40PM Court 1
Snakes Team7
Strikers3
7:40PM Court 2
No Salad6
The Rebels0
7:40PM Court 3
Morwell United8
The Sweats4
8:15PM Court 1
Futsal Fetus2
Reccos7
8:15PM Court 3
Evolution1
Fortuna9
Thursday 24 Oct 2019
7:40PMCourt 1
Morwell United
3 - 1
Fortuna
7:40PMCourt 2
Evolution
1 - 11
Futsal Fetus
7:40PMCourt 3
No Salad
Reccos
8:15PMCourt 1
Snakes Team
2 - 4
The Sweats
8:15PMCourt 3
Strikers
The Rebels
Thursday 24 October 2019
7:40PM Court 1
Morwell United3
Fortuna1
7:40PM Court 2
Evolution1
Futsal Fetus11
7:40PM Court 3
No Salad2
Reccos3
8:15PM Court 1
Snakes Team2
The Sweats4
8:15PM Court 3
Strikers2
The Rebels4
Thursday 31 Oct 2019
7:40PMCourt 1
No Salad
Futsal Fetus
7:40PMCourt 2
The Rebels
The Sweats
7:40PMCourt 3
Snakes Team
Fortuna
8:15PMCourt 2
Evolution
Morwell United
8:15PMCourt 3
Strikers
Reccos
Thursday 31 October 2019
7:40PM Court 1
No Salad5
Futsal Fetus3
7:40PM Court 2
The Rebels1
The Sweats5
7:40PM Court 3
Snakes Team6
Fortuna0
8:15PM Court 2
Evolution0
Morwell United3
8:15PM Court 3
Strikers0
Reccos3
Thursday 07 Nov 2019
7:40PMCourt 1
Snakes Team
Morwell United
7:40PMCourt 2
Evolution
No Salad
7:40PMCourt 3
Strikers
Futsal Fetus
8:15PMCourt 1
The Rebels
Fortuna
8:15PMCourt 3
The Sweats
Reccos
Thursday 07 November 2019
7:40PM Court 1
Snakes Team0
Morwell United6
7:40PM Court 2
Evolution1
No Salad27
7:40PM Court 3
Strikers1
Futsal Fetus10
8:15PM Court 1
The Rebels1
Fortuna6
8:15PM Court 3
The Sweats5
Reccos4
Thursday 14 Nov 2019
7:05PMCourt 3
The Sweats
Futsal Fetus
7:40PMCourt 1
Reccos
Fortuna
7:40PMCourt 2
Strikers
No Salad
7:40PMCourt 3
The Rebels
Morwell United
8:15PMCourt 3
Evolution
Snakes Team
Thursday 14 November 2019
7:05PM Court 3
The Sweats10
Futsal Fetus2
7:40PM Court 1
Reccos6
Fortuna3
7:40PM Court 2
Strikers0
No Salad9
7:40PM Court 3
The Rebels4
Morwell United5
8:15PM Court 3
Evolution1
Snakes Team13